SuperCupNI: Day four fixtures

SuperCupNI: Day four fixtures

Eoin Kenny in action for Northern Ireland against Manchester United. Pic: PressEye

Staff reporter

Reporter:

Staff reporter

Wednesday 27 July 2022 21:59

MINOR SECTION
STATSports SCNI CUP Semi Finals
13:00 Glentoran v Leicester City Broughshane
13:00 Surf Select v Dundalk SL Scroggy Road, Limavady

STATSports SCNI GLOBE Semi Finals
12:30 Linfield v Greenisland Ahoghill
12:30 Ballymena United v Belvedere Parker Avenue, Portrush

STATSports SCNI VASE Semi Finals
12:00 Larne v Cliftonville Kells
12:00 Home Farm v Finn Harps The Warren, Portstewart

STATSports SCNI BOWL Semi Finals
11:00 Glenavon v Ballymoney United Castlerock
11:00 Dungannon United Youth v Portadown Clough

STATSports SCNI SALVER Semi Finals
11:00 Stella Maris v Ballinamallard Anderson Park, Coleraine
11:00 Coleraine v Loughgall The Heights, Coleraine

YOUTH SECTION
STATSports SCNI CUP Semi Finals
15:00 Linfield v Charlton Athletic Riada Stadium, Ballymoney
15:00 Glenavon v Surf Select Scroggy Road, Limavady

STATSports SCNI GLOBE Semi Finals
11:00 Glentoran v Newcastle City Coleraine Showgrounds
11:00 Crusaders v Dungannon Swifts Riada Stadium, Ballymoney

STATSports SCNI VASE Semi Finals
14:00 Castle Juniors v Portadown Clough
15:00 Loughgall v IDA Bermuda Inver Park, Larne

STATSports SCNI BOWL Semi Finals
14:00 Greenisland v Ballinamallard Greenisland
14:00 Coleraine v Ballymena United Anderson Park, Coleraine

JUNIOR SECTION
STATSports SCNI CUP Semi Finals
19:00 Co Antrim v Rangers Riada Stadium, Ballymoney
19:00 Manchester United v Co Tyrone Coleraine Showgrounds

STATSports SCNI GLOBE Semi Finals
14:30 Co Londonderry v Co Down The Heights, Coleraine
14:30 Leeds United v MK Dons Castlerock

STATSports SCNI VASE LEAGUE 1st Games
15:00 Co Armagh v Surf Select Kells
16:00 Co Fermanagh v San Francisco Glens Parker Avenue, Portrush
16:00 IDA Bermuda v Atlante The Warren, Portstewart

PREMIER SECTION
STATSports SCNI CUP Semi Finals
19:00 Club Puebla v Ipswich Town Seahaven, Portstewart
19:00 Co Antrim v Co Londonderry Scroggy Road, Limavady

STATSports SCNI GLOBE Semi Finals
18:00 Co Armagh v Co Tyrone Inver Park, Larne
17:00 Co Fermanagh v Co Down Greenisland

STATSports SCNI VASE LEAGUE 1st Games
17:00 Strikers North v IDA Bermuda Ahoghill
17:00 Plymouth Argyle v Vendee Broughshane
17:00 Hartley Wintney v San Francisco Glens The Heights, Coleraine

Leave your comment

Share your opinions on Alpha Newspaper Group

Characters left: 1500

BREAKING